Pl |
ODW-Cup - Schüler C - Name |
2003 Verein |
JG |
Kls |
Pkt. ges. |
||||||||||||||
1 | Hense, Daniel | LG Odenwald | 92 | M11 | 101 | 12 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 12 | ||||
2 | Gräber, Christoph | TV Hetzbach | 93 | M10 | 86 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||||
3 | Hentschel, René | TSV Höchst | 92 | M11 | 55 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 9 | |||||||
4 | Leißler, Rene | LG Odenwald | 93 | M10 | 53 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 | ||||
5 | Flick, Jascha | LG Odenwald | 93 | M10 | 33 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | ||||
Keil, Patrick | LG Odenwald | 92 | M11 | 33 | 9 | 12 | 12 | ||||||||||||
* | Berg, Philipp | LG Odenwald | 92 | M11 | 21 | 9 | 12 | ||||||||||||
7 | Black, Steffen | LG Odenwald | 93 | M10 | 19 | 7 | 4 | a | 3 | 5 | |||||||||
8 | Volk, Felix | VfL Michelstadt | 93 | M10 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
Wachsmann, Damian | TSV Höchst | 93 | M10 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||
* | Troisi, Fabio | LG Odenwald | 92 | M11 | 12 | 12 | |||||||||||||
10 | Schwinn, Jan | TV Hetzbach | 92 | M11 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | |||||||||||
* | Kaufmann, Jonas | TV Hetzbach | 92 | M11 | 11 | 7 | 4 | ||||||||||||
* | Jahn, Daniel | TV Gammelsbach | 93 | M10 | 9 | 9 | |||||||||||||
* | Hartmann, Marco | SG Sandbach | 93 | M10 | 7 | 7 | |||||||||||||
* | Eitenmüller, Bo | * Mossautal | 93 | M10 | 7 | 7 | |||||||||||||
* | Eckhardt, Dustin | TSV Höchst | 92 | M11 | 7 | 7 | |||||||||||||
* | Petranyi, Dominik | TSV Höchst | 93 | M10 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
* | Kumpf, Jonas | SC Güttersbach | 93 | M10 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
* | Seifert, Anders | LG Odenwald | 92 | M11 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
* | Glowacki, Philipp | * RSG Michelstadt | 92 | M11 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
* | Hering, Frederik | TV Gammelsbach | M10 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
* | Kumpf, Simon | SC Güttersbach | 92 | M11 | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||||
* | Stöhr, Malte | LG Odenwald | 92 | M11 | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||||
* | Rebscher, Peter | TV Hetzbach | M11 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
* | Kizilyar, Ugurtan | * Grundschule Zell | 93 | M10 | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||
* | Haushammer, Mario | TV Gammelsbach | M10 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
* | Trietsch, Andreas | * Brensbach | 92 | M11 | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||
* | Helm, Lukas | SG Sandbach | 92 | M11 | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||
* | Krötz, Sandro | TSV Höchst | 92 | M11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||
11 | Siefert, Sebastian | TV Hetzbach | 93 | M10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
* | Klingler, Dominik | LG Odenwald | 93 | M10 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||
* | Vogel, André | TSV Höchst | 92 | M11 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||
* | Miltenberger, Alex | * Beerfelden | 92 | M11 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
* | Eckstein, Carsten | LG Odenwald | 92 | M11 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
* | Filz, Max | LG Odenwald | 92 | M11 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
* | Meitzler, Fabian | TSV Höchst | 92 | M11 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||